Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
106 Sheridan ST, Marietta, OH 45750
1/48

$253,500

$247,500

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,060 SqFt

106 Sheridan ST, Marietta, OH 45750

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4408 Lincoln ST, Parkersburg, WV 26104
1/43

$169,000

$165,000

2.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,408 SqFt

4408 Lincoln ST, Parkersburg, WV 26104

Listed by Jovar Simmons of Key MOVe Realty LLC

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
708 Oak Tree LN, Belpre, OH 45714
1/34

$326,000

$332,500

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

708 Oak Tree LN, Belpre, OH 45714

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2053 Mcgill RD, Belpre, OH 45714
1/40

$375,000

$365,000

2.7%
4 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt

2053 Mcgill RD, Belpre, OH 45714

Listed by Nichole Heavner of Coldwell Banker Select Properties

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
606 Front ST, Marietta, OH 45750
1/29

$157,200

$159,900

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

606 Front ST, Marietta, OH 45750

Listed by Amy P Medley of Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
619 3rd ST, Marietta, OH 45750
1/50

$615,000

$699,000

12.0%
5 Beds6 Baths6,523 SqFt

619 3rd ST, Marietta, OH 45750

Listed by Dave Angus of Carol Goff & Associates

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1135 BF Goodrich RD, Marietta, OH 45750
1/46

$293,506

$267,500

9.7%
3 Beds3 Baths0.8 Acres Lot

1135 BF Goodrich RD, Marietta, OH 45750

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
4 Julie LN, Marietta, OH 45750
1/50

$365,000

$399,000

8.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,676 SqFt

4 Julie LN, Marietta, OH 45750

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2109 Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
1/49

$567,000

$549,000

3.3%
5 Beds4 Baths6.43 Acres Lot

2109 Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
1830 Mitchells LN, Marietta, OH 45750
1/42

$265,000

$245,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

1830 Mitchells LN, Marietta, OH 45750

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
130 Cramer DR, Marietta, OH 45750
1/50

$339,500

$329,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths6.79 Acres Lot

130 Cramer DR, Marietta, OH 45750

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2939 Sandhill RD, Marietta, OH 45750
1/37

$410,000

$420,000

2.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,586 SqFt

2939 Sandhill RD, Marietta, OH 45750

Listed by Traci D Strahler Chichester of Advantage Real Estate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
103 Clark ST, Marietta, OH 45750
1/27

$180,000

$195,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt

103 Clark ST, Marietta, OH 45750

Listed by Matthew Fitzgerald of Advantage Real Estate

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
5481 N Torch RD, Coolville, OH 45723
1/47

$409,000

$415,000

1.4%
3 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

5481 N Torch RD, Coolville, OH 45723

Listed by Patricia A Finkel of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
132 Mound DR, Marietta, OH 45750
1/44

$255,647

$259,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths0.31 Acres Lot

132 Mound DR, Marietta, OH 45750

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Key Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2315 Norris AVE, Belpre, OH 45714
1/37

$235,000

$235,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,136 SqFt

2315 Norris AVE, Belpre, OH 45714

Listed by Traci Fickiesen of Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
516 Fifth ST, Marietta, OH 45750
1/40

$240,000

$242,500

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt

516 Fifth ST, Marietta, OH 45750

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
668 Calder Ridge RD, Belpre, OH 45714
1/18

$149,000

$149,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

668 Calder Ridge RD, Belpre, OH 45714

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Key Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
1/8

$74,675

$67,000

11.5%
2.76 Acres

Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Key Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
109 Clement AVE, Belpre, OH 45714
1/32

$186,000

$185,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths6,329 Sqft Lot

109 Clement AVE, Belpre, OH 45714

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Key Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
810 Walnut ST, Belpre, OH 45714
1/39

$184,500

$179,000

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath7,405 Sqft Lot

810 Walnut ST, Belpre, OH 45714

Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Key Realty

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
49 Jenny DR, Belpre, OH 45714

$260,000

$260,000

4 Beds2 Baths0.53 Acres Lot

49 Jenny DR, Belpre, OH 45714

Listed by Patricia Burkhammer of Legacy Real Estate Professionals

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
61 Lane RD, Vincent, OH 45784
1/25

$219,400

$219,400

3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

61 Lane RD, Vincent, OH 45784

Listed by Brittani Rupe of Coldwell Banker Select Properties

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
2267 Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784

$15,000

$15,000

1 Acres

2267 Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784

Listed by Non-Member Non-Member of Non-Member

IDX - Northern Ohio Regional MLS (YES-MLS)/MLS NOW
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Get My App

Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc
Jeremy Wigal
+1(740) 856-7874
jeremy.wigal@gmail.com
Marietta, OH, 45750

Real of Ohio

Nicole Ward, Broker (855) 450-0442

565 Metro Place S #100

Dublin, OH 43017

 

Real Broker, LLC

Frank Oliverio, Broker  (304) 381-1630

232 Capitol St. Ste. F

Charleston, WV 25301

 

Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

39899 Balentine Dr, 200 Newark, CA 94560

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recent Sold
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us