- 1/43 43Active Under Contract
$ 567,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,304 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
619 3rd ST, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
5 Beds6 Baths6,523 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 699,000 12.0%
Listed by Dave Angus of Carol Goff & Associates

2109 Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths6.43 Acres Lot
$ 567,000 $ 549,000 3.3%
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

2939 Sandhill RD, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,586 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 420,000 2.4%
Listed by Traci D Strahler Chichester of Advantage Real Estate

5481 N Torch RD, Coolville, OH 45723
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 409,000 $ 415,000 1.4%
Listed by Patricia A Finkel of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

2053 Mcgill RD, Belpre, OH 45714
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,288 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 365,000 2.7%
Listed by Nichole Heavner of Coldwell Banker Select Properties

119 Strecker HL, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,702 SqFt
$ 373,000 $ 379,000 1.6%
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

4 Julie LN, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,676 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 399,000 8.5%
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

130 Cramer DR, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths6.79 Acres Lot
$ 339,500 $ 329,000 3.2%
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

708 Oak Tree LN, Belpre, OH 45714
Condo
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt
$ 326,000 $ 332,500 2.0%
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

1135 BF Goodrich RD, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths0.8 Acres Lot
$ 293,506 $ 267,500 9.7%
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

1911 Mcgill RD, Belpre, OH 45714
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt
$ 278,000 $ 290,000 4.1%
Listed by Brittani Rupe of Coldwell Banker Select Properties

1830 Mitchells LN, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt
$ 265,000 $ 245,000 8.2%
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

49 Jenny DR, Belpre, OH 45714
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths0.53 Acres Lot
$ 260,000 $ 260,000
Listed by Patricia Burkhammer of Legacy Real Estate Professionals

132 Mound DR, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths0.31 Acres Lot
$ 255,647 $ 259,000 1.3%
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Key Realty

106 Sheridan ST, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,060 SqFt
$ 253,500 $ 247,500 2.4%
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Real of Ohio

516 Fifth ST, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,854 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 242,500 1.0%

2315 Norris AVE, Belpre, OH 45714
Single Family Home
3 Beds4 Baths2,136 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 235,000
Listed by Traci Fickiesen of Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

61 Lane RD, Vincent, OH 45784
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt
$ 219,400 $ 219,400

109 Clement AVE, Belpre, OH 45714
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths6,329 Sqft Lot
$ 186,000 $ 185,000 0.5%
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Key Realty

810 Walnut ST, Belpre, OH 45714
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath7,405 Sqft Lot
$ 184,500 $ 179,000 3.1%
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Key Realty

103 Clark ST, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,518 SqFt
$ 180,000 $ 195,000 7.7%
Listed by Matthew Fitzgerald of Advantage Real Estate

4408 Lincoln ST, Parkersburg, WV 26104
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,408 SqFt
$ 169,000 $ 165,000 2.4%
Listed by Jovar Simmons of Key MOVe Realty LLC

40333 Limberger Ridge RD, Reedsville, OH 45772
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 168,000 $ 179,000 6.1%
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

1458 Patricia ST, Belpre, OH 45714
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,484 SqFt
$ 166,000 $ 184,900 10.2%
Listed by Kimberly Bennett of EXP Realty, LLC.

606 Front ST, Marietta, OH 45750
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt
$ 157,200 $ 159,900 1.7%
Listed by Amy P Medley of Century 21 Full Service, LLC.

668 Calder Ridge RD, Belpre, OH 45714
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 149,000 $ 149,000
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Key Realty

4214 School House RD, Little Hocking, OH 45742
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt
$ 146,600 $ 150,000 2.3%
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Mill Branch RD, Belpre, OH 45714
Vacant Land
26.7 Acres
$ 135,000 $ 160,000 15.6%
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Tract 4 Bell Rd, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
3.04 Acres
$ 82,000 $ 45,000 82.2%
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Tract 3 Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
2.76 Acres
$ 82,000 $ 45,000 82.2%
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
2.76 Acres
$ 74,675 $ 67,000 11.5%
Listed by Jeremy D Wigal of Key Realty

Tract 1 Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
4.13 Acres
$ 60,000 $ 60,000
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
4.28 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 50,000
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Tract 6 Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
3.52 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 50,000
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Tract 7 Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
3.51 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 50,000
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Lot 37 Lewis Pointe DR, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
0.68 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 29,000 72.4%
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Lot 38 Lewis Pointe DR, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
0.41 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 25,000 100.0%
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Lot 27 Lewis Pointe DR, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
1.63 Acres
$ 43,000 $ 43,000
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Tract 2 Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
2 Acres
$ 33,000 $ 30,000 10.0%
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

Lot 52 Lewis Pointe DR, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
0.71 Acres
$ 30,000 $ 20,000 50.0%
Listed by Jeremy Wigal of Key Realty

2267 Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
1 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 15,000
Listed by Non-Member Non-Member of Non-Member

Bell RD, Vincent, OH 45784
Vacant Land
1 Acres
$ 15,000 $ 15,000
Listed by Non-Member Non-Member of Non-Member

Agent | License ID: SAL.2022002990, WVS240303312
+1(740) 856-7874 | jeremy.wigal@gmail.com